-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Dasht-e Khushk Koh

Map of Dasht-e Khushk Koh Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Khosh Kuh,Dasht-e Khosh Kūh,Dasht-e Khushk Koh,Dasht-e Khushk Kōh,Dast Khuskoh,Daste Khuskoh,Dašt Khuškoh,Dašte Khuškoh,Step' Khushkokh,Step’ Khushkokh, Dasht-e Khushk Kōh

Dasht-e Khushk Koh

Welcome to the Dasht-e Khushk Koh google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Khushk Kōh. See Dasht-e Khushk Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Khushk Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dasht-e Khushk Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98306/68.93361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Khushk Koh
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Khushk Koh

Online Dating

Dasht-e Khushk Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Khushk Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Khushk Koh, Afghanistan