-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Kor Khane Darah

Map of Kor Khane Darah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kor Khane Darah,Korkhane Darrah,Korkhansdarra,Kurkhani Darreh,Kōr Khānē Darah,Kōṟkhānē Ḏaṟṟah,Kūrkhānī Darreh, Kōr Khānē Darah

Kor Khane Darah

Welcome to the Kor Khane Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōr Khānē Darah. See Kor Khane Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōr Khānē Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kor Khane Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27583/69.09639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:45
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Kor Khane Darah
  •  
Places near Kor Khane Darah

Online Dating

Kor Khane Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kor Khane Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kor Khane Darah, Afghanistan