-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Paname Ghar

Map of Paname Ghar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Panamaygar,Panamay Ghar,Paname Ghar,Panāmay Ghar,Pānāmē Ghar, Pānāmē Ghar

Paname Ghar

Welcome to the Paname Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pānāmē Ghar. See Paname Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pānāmē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Paname Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31583/69.02
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:57
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Paname Ghar
  •  
Places near Paname Ghar

Online Dating

Paname Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paname Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paname Ghar, Afghanistan