-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Dag-e Surkhabad

Map of Dag-e Surkhabad Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dag-e Surkhabad,Dage Surkhabad,Dagh-e Sorkhabad,Dāge Suṟkhābāḏ,Dāgh-e Sorkhābād,Step' Surkhabad,Step’ Surkhabad,Ḏāg-e Surkhābād, Ḏāg-e Surkhābād

Dag-e Surkhabad

Welcome to the Dag-e Surkhabad google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏāg-e Surkhābād. See Dag-e Surkhabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏāg-e Surkhābād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dag-e Surkhabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22111/69.05722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:56
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Dag-e Surkhabad
  •  

Online Dating

Dag-e Surkhabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dag-e Surkhabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dag-e Surkhabad, Afghanistan