-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Khwajah Sadr-e `Olya

Map of Khwajah Sadr-e `Olya Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Sadri-Ulia,Khvajeh Sadr-e 'Olya,Khvājeh Şadr-e ’Olya,Khwajah Sadr-e `Olya,Khwajasadre Awlya,Khwājah Şadr-e ‘Olyā,Khwājasaḏṟe Awlyā, Khwājah Şadr-e ‘Olyā

Khwajah Sadr-e `Olya

Welcome to the Khwajah Sadr-e `Olya google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Şadr-e ‘Olyā. See Khwajah Sadr-e `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Şadr-e ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khwajah Sadr-e `Olya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12111/69.12694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:20
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Khwajah Sadr-e `Olya
  •  
Places near Khwajah Sadr-e `Olya
Deh-e Manakah (0.2 km) Shah Qal‘ah (1.6 km) Deh Mēnah (2.1 km) Mālī Khēl (2.5 km) ‘Alī Khēl (2.7 km) Tangi Deh-e Now (4.1 km) Dādō Khēl (4.7 km) Dardar (4.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Malik (4.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāz̧ir (5.2 km) Lashkarī Khēl (5.3 km) Sūryā (5.5 km) Bāgh-e Sulţān (5.9 km) Şarfī (5.9 km) Deh-e Now (6 km) Shāghāsī Kalā (6.1 km) Z̄akariyā Khēl (6.5 km) Karomeet (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Sadr-e `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Sadr-e `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Sadr-e `Olya, Afghanistan