-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Chashmah-ye Darakht-e Kaj

Map of Chashmah-ye Darakht-e Kaj Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma Darakhte Kaj,Chashmah-ye Darakht-e Kaj,Cheshmeh Derakht-e Kaj,Cheshmeh Derakht-e Kāj,Rodnik Darakhti-Kadzh,Čašma Darakhte Kaj, Chashmah-ye Darakht-e Kaj

Chashmah-ye Darakht-e Kaj

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Darakht-e Kaj google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Darakht-e Kaj. See Chashmah-ye Darakht-e Kaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Darakht-e Kaj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chashmah-ye Darakht-e Kaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13003/69.2365
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Darakht-e Kaj
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Darakht-e Kaj

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Darakht-e Kaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Darakht-e Kaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Darakht-e Kaj, Afghanistan