-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Shah Rahmatullah Wali

Map of Shah Rahmatullah Wali Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahrahmatullah Wali,Shah Rahmatullah Wali,Shahrahmatollah Vali,Shakhrakhmatula Vali,Shāh Raḩmatullāh Walī,Shāhraḩmatollāh Valī,Šāhrahmatullāh Wali, Shāh Raḩmatullāh Walī

Shah Rahmatullah Wali

Welcome to the Shah Rahmatullah Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Raḩmatullāh Walī. See Shah Rahmatullah Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Raḩmatullāh Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shah Rahmatullah Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09018/69.25049
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:45
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Shah Rahmatullah Wali
  •  
Places near Shah Rahmatullah Wali
Shāh Raḩmatullāh (0.4 km) Kōṯgay (0.4 km) Burk (0.9 km) Smach (1.3 km) Burg (1.5 km) Gōzay (2.7 km) Ḩayāt Khān Kêlay (2.7 km) Manay (4.2 km) Zaṟah Kalā (4.9 km) Shukūr (5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pādshāh (5.2 km) Sulţān Khēl (5.3 km) Daryā Khān (5.3 km) Kupak (5.4 km) Shāh Tūt (5.7 km) Chambō (6 km) Darkh (6.2 km) Darah (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Shah Rahmatullah Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Rahmatullah Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Rahmatullah Wali, Afghanistan