Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Khwajah Lala

Map of Khwajah Lala Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhalala,Khvajehlala,Khvājehlālā,Khwajah Lala,Khwajalala,Khwājah Lālā,Khwājalālā, Khwājah Lālā

Khwajah Lala

Welcome to the Khwajah Lala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Lālā. See Khwajah Lala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Lālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khwajah Lala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:12
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Khwajah Lala
Places near Khwajah Lala

Online Dating

Khwajah Lala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Lala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Lala, Afghanistan