-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Khoshi

Map of Khoshi Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshi,Khosi,Khoši,Khvoshi,Khvoshī,Khōshī, Khōshī

Khoshi

Welcome to the Khoshi google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōshī. See Khoshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōshī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khoshi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00639/69.19639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Khoshi
  •  
Places near Khoshi

Online Dating

Khoshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khoshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khoshi, Afghanistan