-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Deh-e Payan

Map of Deh-e Payan Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Payan,Deh-e Pāyān,Dekhi-Payan, Deh-e Pāyān

Deh-e Payan

Welcome to the Deh-e Payan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Pāyān. See Deh-e Payan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Pāyān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deh-e Payan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00361/69.18778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:54
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Deh-e Payan
  •  
Places near Deh-e Payan
Deh-e Pā’īn (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāz̧ir (0.8 km) Bālā Deh (1.7 km) Arat (2.2 km) Khōshī (2.6 km) Pāyindah Khēl (4.4 km) Gul Muḩammad Khēl (5.7 km) Sulţān Khēl (6 km) Bāghgaī (6.2 km) Kārēz-e ‘Azīzī (6.7 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (6.9 km) Daryā Khān (6.9 km) Chinārī (8.9 km) Mīr Ghiyās̄ Kārēz (8.9 km) Paīram (9.3 km) Kaz̲h̲ē Zawar (9.4 km) Bālā Qal‘ah-ye Wazīr (9.4 km) Burg (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Payan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Payan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Payan, Afghanistan