-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Srah Ghundey

Map of Srah Ghundey Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sragar,Sra Ghar,Srah Ghar,Srah Ghundey,Srah Ghunḏêy,Sṟa Ghaṟ,Sṟah Ghar, Srah Ghunḏêy

Srah Ghundey

Welcome to the Srah Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Ghunḏêy. See Srah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Srah Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18972/69.0075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:15
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Srah Ghundey
  •  
Places near Srah Ghundey
Siyāh Kōh (3 km) Mullā Bahādur (4.8 km) Surkhābād (6.2 km) Mughul Khēl (6.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shaykhak (6.6 km) Z̄akariyā Khēl (6.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyidhā (6.7 km) Deh-e Now (7.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shahswār (7.5 km) Bāgh-e Sulţān (7.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Maliqā (7.6 km) Aḩmadza’ī (7.8 km) Gōmarānī (7.8 km) Dēwālak (7.8 km) Khêṟ Kārēz (7.9 km) Waghjān (8.1 km) Lashkarī Khēl (8.4 km) Qal’ah-ye Shāhī (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Srah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Ghundey, Afghanistan