Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Opin Jamal

Map of Opin Jamal Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Opindzhumat,Opin Jamal,Spin Juma'at,Spīn Jumā’at,اوپن جمل, Opin Jamal

Opin Jamal

Welcome to the Opin Jamal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Opin Jamal. See Opin Jamal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Opin Jamal area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Opin Jamal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:05
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Opin Jamal
Places near Opin Jamal

Online Dating

Opin Jamal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Opin Jamal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Opin Jamal, Afghanistan