Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Dobanday

Map of Dobanday Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dobanday,Dubanday,Dōbanday,dbndy,دبندی, Dobanday


Welcome to the Dobanday google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dobanday. See Dobanday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dobanday area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dobanday
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:13
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Dobanday
Places near Dobanday

Online Dating

Dobanday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dobanday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dobanday, Afghanistan