-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Tarelay Ghar

Map of Tarelay Ghar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tarilaygar,Tarelay Ghar,Tarêlay Ghar, Tarêlay Ghar

Tarelay Ghar

Welcome to the Tarelay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tarêlay Ghar. See Tarelay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tarêlay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tarelay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11306/69.4475
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:07
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Tarelay Ghar
  •  
Places near Tarelay Ghar
Pachah Lārah (4.7 km) Katswāl (6.3 km) Shahīn (7.4 km) Albī Khēl (8.3 km) Zamān Khēl (9.4 km) Aladin (9.5 km) S̲h̲angay (10.2 km) Kharoti (10.7 km) Mūsá Khān Kêlay (11 km) Chīnō Sar (11.1 km) Lapuk (12.1 km) Srah Kalā (12.6 km) Gudar (12.8 km) Srah Kalā (13.4 km) Durwō (13.8 km)

Online Dating

Tarelay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tarelay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarelay Ghar, Afghanistan