-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → myr ghyas karyz

Map of myr ghyas karyz Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Ghias Kariz,Mir Ghiyas Karez,Mir Ghyas Karez,Mīr Ghiyās̄ Kārēz,Mīr Ghīās Kārīz,Mīṟ Ghyās̄ Kāṟēz,myr ghyas karyz,مير غياس كاريز, مير غياس كاريز

myr ghyas karyz

Welcome to the myr ghyas karyz google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is مير غياس كاريز. See myr ghyas karyz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of مير غياس كاريز area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of myr ghyas karyz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9825/69.09972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:45
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near myr ghyas karyz
  •  
Places near myr ghyas karyz

Online Dating

myr ghyas karyz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

myr ghyas karyz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in myr ghyas karyz, Afghanistan