-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Padkhwab-e Roghani

Map of Padkhwab-e Roghani Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Padkhvab-e Rowghani,Padkhwab-e Roghani,Padkhwabe Roghani,Podkhabi-Rogani,Pādkhvāb-e Rowghanī,Pādkhwāb-e Rōghanī,Pāḏkhwābe Ṟōghani, Pādkhwāb-e Rōghanī

Padkhwab-e Roghani

Welcome to the Padkhwab-e Roghani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pādkhwāb-e Rōghanī. See Padkhwab-e Roghani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pādkhwāb-e Rōghanī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Padkhwab-e Roghani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94694/68.96278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:04
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Padkhwab-e Roghani
  •  
Places near Padkhwab-e Roghani
Pādkhwāb-e Rōghanī (0.1 km) Qaryah-ye Now (0.4 km) Kulāl (0.7 km) Kashmīrī Bālā (1.4 km) Wāwā Khēl (1.4 km) Qaryah-ye Tawakal (1.5 km) Chahār Qal‘ah (1.6 km) Kākā Khēl (1.6 km) Bāburī (1.8 km) Qaryah-ye Shākī (2 km) Bilāl (2 km) Sardār Khēl (2 km) Kutub Khēl (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nūrullah (2 km) Kashmīrī Pā‘īn (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wardak (2.5 km) Uzbak Khēl (2.6 km) Baraki Barak (2.6 km)

Online Dating

Padkhwab-e Roghani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Padkhwab-e Roghani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Padkhwab-e Roghani, Afghanistan