-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ziarat-e Shah Samid-e Yakhposh

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Samid-e Yakhposh Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shakhsamidi-Yakhposh,Ziarat-e Shah Şamid-e Yakhposh,Ziarat-e Shahsamed-e Yakhpush,Zyarat Sahsamede Yakhpos,Zyārat Šāhsāmede Yakhpoš,Zīārat-e Shāh Şāmid-e Yakhpōsh,Zīārat-e Shāhşāmed-e Yakhpūsh, Zīārat-e Shāh Şāmid-e Yakhpōsh

Ziarat-e Shah Samid-e Yakhposh

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shah Samid-e Yakhposh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shāh Şāmid-e Yakhpōsh. See Ziarat-e Shah Samid-e Yakhposh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shāh Şāmid-e Yakhpōsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Samid-e Yakhposh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94611/68.975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shah Samid-e Yakhposh
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shah Samid-e Yakhposh
Qaryah-ye Tawakal (0.6 km) Kulāl (1 km) Pādkhwāb-e Rōghanī (1.1 km) Kutub Khēl (1.2 km) Bāburī (1.5 km) Qaryah-ye Now (1.6 km) Chahār Qal‘ah (1.6 km) Sardār Khēl (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bahādur (1.8 km) Tandān (2.2 km) Uzbak Khēl (2.3 km) Kākā Khēl (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nūrullah (2.4 km) Wāwā Khēl (2.4 km) Kashmīrī Bālā (2.6 km) Shaykh Khēl (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wardak (2.7 km) Taqī (2.7 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shah Samid-e Yakhposh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shah Samid-e Yakhposh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shah Samid-e Yakhposh, Afghanistan