-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Muram Beg

Map of Muram Beg Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Muram Beg,Murombeg,Murombek,Murowmbeg,Murām Bēg,Mūṟowmbēg,Mūṟōmbēg, Murām Bēg

Muram Beg

Welcome to the Muram Beg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murām Bēg. See Muram Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murām Bēg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muram Beg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81083/68.93417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:20
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Muram Beg
  •  
Places near Muram Beg

Online Dating

Muram Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muram Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muram Beg, Afghanistan