-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Gusne Shaylah

Map of Gusne Shaylah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gowsne Shelah,Gowsnē Shēlah,Gusnashila,Gusne Sela,Gusne Shaylah,Gusne Shela,Gūsnē Shela,Gūsnē Šēla,Gūsṉē Shaylah, Gūsṉē Shaylah

Gusne Shaylah

Welcome to the Gusne Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gūsṉē Shaylah. See Gusne Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gūsṉē Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gusne Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22694/68.99833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:56
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Gusne Shaylah
  •  
Places near Gusne Shaylah

Online Dating

Gusne Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gusne Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gusne Shaylah, Afghanistan