Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Spine Kala Shaylah

Map of Spine Kala Shaylah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spine Kala Sele,Spine Kala Shaylah,Spine Kala Shela,Spine Kala Shelah-e,Spinekala-Shela,Spinē Kalā Shela,Spinē Kalā Šēlē,Spīnē Kalā Shaylah,Spīnē Kalā Shēlah-e, Spīnē Kalā Shaylah

Spine Kala Shaylah

Welcome to the Spine Kala Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnē Kalā Shaylah. See Spine Kala Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnē Kalā Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spine Kala Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Spine Kala Shaylah
Places near Spine Kala Shaylah

Online Dating

Spine Kala Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spine Kala Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spine Kala Shaylah, Afghanistan