-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Dewargai Kandow

Map of Dewargai Kandow Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dewalgi Kandaw,Dewargai Kandow,Divargi Kandaw,Dēwārgaī Kanḏow,Dīvārgī Kanḏaw,Pereval Deval'gikandav,Pereval Deval’gikandav,Ḏēwālgi Kandāw, Dēwārgaī Kanḏow

Dewargai Kandow

Welcome to the Dewargai Kandow google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dēwārgaī Kanḏow. See Dewargai Kandow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dēwārgaī Kanḏow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dewargai Kandow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17944/68.82778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:52
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Dewargai Kandow
  •  
Places near Dewargai Kandow

Online Dating

Dewargai Kandow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dewargai Kandow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dewargai Kandow, Afghanistan