Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Dewalgai Shaylah

Map of Dewalgai Shaylah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deval'gayshela,Deval’gayshela,Dewalgai Shaylah,Dewalgay Sela,Dewalgay Shela,Divargay Shelah,Dēwālgay Shela,Dēwālgay Šēla,Dēwālgaī Shaylah,Dīvārgay Shēlah, Dēwālgaī Shaylah

Dewalgai Shaylah

Welcome to the Dewalgai Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dēwālgaī Shaylah. See Dewalgai Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dēwālgaī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dewalgai Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:09
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Dewalgai Shaylah
Places near Dewalgai Shaylah

Online Dating

Dewalgai Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dewalgai Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dewalgai Shaylah, Afghanistan