-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Alagai

Map of Alagai Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alagai,Alagay,Alagaī,Alahgay,Gora Alagay, Alagaī

Alagai

Welcome to the Alagai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alagaī. See Alagai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alagaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Alagai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1075/68.81056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:51
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Alagai
  •  
Places near Alagai
Shūlak (7.3 km) Piyārō Khēl (7.5 km) Inām (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Alagai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alagai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alagai, Afghanistan