-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qal`ah-ye Dowlat

Map of Qal`ah-ye Dowlat Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaladaulat,Qal`ah-ye Dowlat,Qal`eh Dawlat,Qal`eh-ye Dawlat,Qal`eh-ye Dowlat,Qal‘ah-ye Dowlat,Qal‘eh Ḏawlat,Qal‘eh-ye Dawlat,Qal‘eh-ye Dowlat, Qal‘ah-ye Dowlat

Qal`ah-ye Dowlat

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Dowlat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Dowlat. See Qal`ah-ye Dowlat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Dowlat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Dowlat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18028/69.13722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:30
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Dowlat
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Dowlat
Qal‘ah-ye Dowlat (0.1 km) Sūr Kārēz (2.6 km) Mīr Kārēz (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāz̧ir (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Malik (3.8 km) Mīrzā Khēl (4.1 km) Gōmarānī (4.2 km) Qal’ah-ye Shāhī (4.3 km) Dēwālak (4.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tāj Khān (4.5 km) Aḩmadza’ī (4.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shahswār (4.6 km) Kōṯgay (4.7 km) Lashkarī Khēl (5 km) Muḩammad Āghah Wuluswālī (5.1 km) Pul-e Qandahārī (5.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Maliqā (5.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyidhā (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Dowlat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Dowlat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Dowlat, Afghanistan