Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Zulmabad Kand

Map of Zulmabad Kand Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zolmabad Kand,Zul'mabadkand,Zulmabad Kand,Zul’mabadkand,Z̧olmābād Kand,Z̧ulmābād Kand,Ẕulmābāḏ Kanḏ, Z̧ulmābād Kand

Zulmabad Kand

Welcome to the Zulmabad Kand google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̧ulmābād Kand. See Zulmabad Kand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̧ulmābād Kand area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zulmabad Kand
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:39
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Zulmabad Kand
Places near Zulmabad Kand

Online Dating

Zulmabad Kand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zulmabad Kand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zulmabad Kand, Afghanistan