Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Pache

Map of Pache Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pace,Pache,Pāchē,Pāčē, Pāchē


Welcome to the Pache google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāchē. See Pache photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāchē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pache
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:58
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Pache
Places near Pache

Online Dating

Pache Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pache, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pache, Afghanistan