-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Chingai

Map of Chingai Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chingai,Chingay,Chingaī,Cingay,Gora Chingay,Čingay, Chingaī

Chingai

Welcome to the Chingai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chingaī. See Chingai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chingaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chingai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01333/69.43083
  • Altitude: 3356 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:09
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Chingai
  •  
Places near Chingai

Online Dating

Chingai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chingai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chingai, Afghanistan