-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Obunav

Map of Obunav Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Obo Naw,Obunav,Owbo Naw,Owbo Nāw,Ōbo Nāw,Ōbō Nāw, Obunav

Obunav

Welcome to the Obunav google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Obunav. See Obunav photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Obunav area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Obunav
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06861/69.46222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Obunav
  •  
Places near Obunav

Online Dating

Obunav Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Obunav, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Obunav, Afghanistan