-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Dokanha-ye Gomaran

Map of Dokanha-ye Gomaran Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dokanha-i-Gomaran,Dokanha-ye Gomaran,Dokānhā-ye Gomarān,Dukankhayn-Gumaran,Ḏokānhā-i-Gomaṟān, Dokānhā-ye Gomarān

Dokanha-ye Gomaran

Welcome to the Dokanha-ye Gomaran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dokānhā-ye Gomarān. See Dokanha-ye Gomaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dokānhā-ye Gomarān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dokanha-ye Gomaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06194/69.47444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Dokanha-ye Gomaran
  •  
Places near Dokanha-ye Gomaran
Albī Khēl (3.5 km) Zamān Khēl (3.6 km) Kharoti (5.2 km) Pachah Lārah (6.8 km) Srah Kalā (6.9 km) Katswāl (7.4 km) Gudar (7.5 km) Srah Kalā (7.7 km) Zēṟ Kats (8.6 km) Shahīn (8.7 km) Aladin (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Dokanha-ye Gomaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dokanha-ye Gomaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dokanha-ye Gomaran, Afghanistan