Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Khosa Chinah

Map of Khosa Chinah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khosa China,Khosa Chinah,Khosa Cina,Khosā Čina,Khowsa Chinah,Khowsā Chīnah,Khōsā China,Khōsā Chīnah,Rodnik Khosachina, Khōsā Chīnah

Khosa Chinah

Welcome to the Khosa Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōsā Chīnah. See Khosa Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōsā Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khosa Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:15
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Khosa Chinah
Places near Khosa Chinah

Online Dating

Khosa Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khosa Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khosa Chinah, Afghanistan