-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Shadidano Kandow

Map of Shadidano Kandow Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Shakhidanu-Kandav,Sahidano Kandaw,Shadidano Kandaw,Shadidano Kandow,Shadīdānō Kanḏow,Šahidāno Kandaw, Shadīdānō Kanḏow

Shadidano Kandow

Welcome to the Shadidano Kandow google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shadīdānō Kanḏow. See Shadidano Kandow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shadīdānō Kanḏow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shadidano Kandow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0917/69.3005
  • Altitude: 2758 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:55
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Shadidano Kandow
  •  
Places near Shadidano Kandow

Online Dating

Shadidano Kandow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shadidano Kandow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadidano Kandow, Afghanistan