Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Gul Muhammad Khel

Map of Gul Muhammad Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golmohammad Khel,Golmoḩammad Khēl,Gul Muhammad Khel,Gul Muḩammad Khēl,Gul'mukhammedkheyl',Gulmohammad-khel,Gulmohammed-khel,Gulmoḩammad-khēl,Gulmoḩammeḏ-khēl,Gul’mukhammedkheyl’, Gul Muḩammad Khēl

Gul Muhammad Khel

Welcome to the Gul Muhammad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Muḩammad Khēl. See Gul Muhammad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Muḩammad Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gul Muhammad Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Gul Muhammad Khel
Places near Gul Muhammad Khel

Online Dating

Gul Muhammad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gul Muhammad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Muhammad Khel, Afghanistan