-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Dasht-e Bini Hisara

Map of Dasht-e Bini Hisara Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Bini Hisara,Dasht-e Binisara,Dasht-e Binisārā,Dasht-e Bīnī Ḩişārā,Step' Binisara,Step’ Binisara, Dasht-e Bīnī Ḩişārā

Dasht-e Bini Hisara

Welcome to the Dasht-e Bini Hisara google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Bīnī Ḩişārā. See Dasht-e Bini Hisara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Bīnī Ḩişārā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dasht-e Bini Hisara
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01611/69.17083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:15
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Bini Hisara
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Bini Hisara

Online Dating

Dasht-e Bini Hisara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Bini Hisara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Bini Hisara, Afghanistan