-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Dasht-e Khalilabad

Map of Dasht-e Khalilabad Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Khalilabad,Dasht-e Khalīlābād,Step' Khalilabad,Step’ Khalilabad, Dasht-e Khalīlābād

Dasht-e Khalilabad

Welcome to the Dasht-e Khalilabad google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Khalīlābād. See Dasht-e Khalilabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Khalīlābād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dasht-e Khalilabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04028/69.13917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:35
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Khalilabad
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Khalilabad
Pāyindah Khēl (4.9 km) Bāghgaī (5.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāz̧ir (5.3 km) Deh-e Pā’īn (6.1 km) Bālā Qal‘ah-ye Wazīr (6.4 km) Dādō Khēl (7 km) ‘Alī Khēl (7.1 km) Khōshī Chīnahhā-ye Ḩişārak (7.2 km) Bālā Deh (7.4 km) Mīr Ghiyās̄ Kārēz (7.7 km) Mālī Khēl (7.9 km) Arat (7.9 km) Sulţān Khēl (8.2 km) Deh Mēnah (8.2 km) Karnayl Dād Muḩammad (8.4 km) Khōshī (8.4 km) Kalasabir (8.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şābir (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Khalilabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Khalilabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Khalilabad, Afghanistan