-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Rah-e Khoshi

Map of Rah-e Khoshi Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rah-e Khoshi,Raykhoshi,Raykhosi,Raykhoši,Raykhōshi,Raykowshi,Raykowshī,Rāh-e Khōshī, Rāh-e Khōshī

Rah-e Khoshi

Welcome to the Rah-e Khoshi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāh-e Khōshī. See Rah-e Khoshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāh-e Khōshī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rah-e Khoshi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02833/69.04333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Rah-e Khoshi
  •  
Places near Rah-e Khoshi
Ray Khōshī (0.9 km) Kalasabir (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şābir (1.4 km) Shash Qal‘ah (1.9 km) Khōshī Chīnahhā-ye Pā’īn (2.1 km) Isarak (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Biland Āb (2.4 km) Kham Hindū (2.4 km) Jōyak (2.5 km) Khōshī Chīnahhā-ye Ḩişārak (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Ḩasan (2.8 km) Karnayl Dād Muḩammad (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sabzak (3.1 km) Mir-Salikh (3.2 km) Wunī Suflá (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jilgah (3.3 km) Khisarak (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ayūb (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Rah-e Khoshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rah-e Khoshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rah-e Khoshi, Afghanistan