Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Tor Tseli Dasht

Map of Tor Tseli Dasht Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Celi Dast,Tor Cěli Dašt,Tor Tseli Dasht,Torchelidasht,Towr Tseli Dasht,Tōr Tsêlī Dasht, Tōr Tsêlī Dasht

Tor Tseli Dasht

Welcome to the Tor Tseli Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Tsêlī Dasht. See Tor Tseli Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Tsêlī Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tor Tseli Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:14
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Tor Tseli Dasht
Places near Tor Tseli Dasht

Online Dating

Tor Tseli Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tor Tseli Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Tseli Dasht, Afghanistan