-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Smach

Map of Smach Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Smac,Smach,Smač, Smach

Smach

Welcome to the Smach google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Smach. See Smach photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Smach area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Smach
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0889/69.23642
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:05
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Smach
  •  
Places near Smach

Online Dating

Smach Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Smach, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Smach, Afghanistan