Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Tor Ragheh Dasht

Map of Tor Ragheh Dasht Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Step' Torragdasht,Step’ Torragdasht,Tor Ragheh Dasht,Tor Ragheh Dast,Tor Rāghěh Dašt,Towr Ragheh Dasht,Towr Rāgheh Dasht,Tōr Rāgheh Dasht,Tōr Rāghêh Dasht, Tōr Rāghêh Dasht

Tor Ragheh Dasht

Welcome to the Tor Ragheh Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Rāghêh Dasht. See Tor Ragheh Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Rāghêh Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tor Ragheh Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:35
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Tor Ragheh Dasht
Places near Tor Ragheh Dasht

Online Dating

Tor Ragheh Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tor Ragheh Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Ragheh Dasht, Afghanistan