-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Shor Darah

Map of Shor Darah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shordarra,Shor Darah,Shordara,Shurdarreh,Shōr Darah,Shōrdara,Shūrdarreh,Sordara,Šordara, Shōr Darah

Shor Darah

Welcome to the Shor Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōr Darah. See Shor Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōr Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shor Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09861/69.23861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:01
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Shor Darah
  •  
Places near Shor Darah

Online Dating

Shor Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shor Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shor Darah, Afghanistan