Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Pastah Dasht

Map of Pastah Dasht Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasta Dasht,Pasta Dast,Pasta Dašt,Pastah Dasht,Pesteh Dasht,Step' Pastadasht,Step’ Pastadasht, Pastah Dasht

Pastah Dasht

Welcome to the Pastah Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pastah Dasht. See Pastah Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pastah Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pastah Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Pastah Dasht
Places near Pastah Dasht

Online Dating

Pastah Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pastah Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pastah Dasht, Afghanistan