-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Shah Rahmatullah

Map of Shah Rahmatullah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shah Rahmatullah,Shahrahmatollah,Shahrahmatullah,Shāh Raḩmatullāh,Shāhraḩmatollāh,Shāhraḩmatullāh, Shāh Raḩmatullāh

Shah Rahmatullah

Welcome to the Shah Rahmatullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Raḩmatullāh. See Shah Rahmatullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Raḩmatullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shah Rahmatullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08667/69.25139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:46
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Shah Rahmatullah
  •  
Places near Shah Rahmatullah

Online Dating

Shah Rahmatullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Rahmatullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Rahmatullah, Afghanistan