-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Kopak

Map of Kopak Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kopak,Kupak, Kopak

Kopak

Welcome to the Kopak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kopak. See Kopak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kopak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kopak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13611/69.27
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:10
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Kopak
  •  
Places near Kopak

Online Dating

Kopak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kopak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kopak, Afghanistan