-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Shah Tut

Map of Shah Tut Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahtut,Shah Tut,Shahtut,Shakhtut,Shāh Tūt,Shāhtūt,Šāhtūt, Shāh Tūt

Shah Tut

Welcome to the Shah Tut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Tūt. See Shah Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Tūt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shah Tut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14028/69.26444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Shah Tut
  •  
Places near Shah Tut
Shāh Tūt (0 km) Kupak (0.7 km) Shukūr (0.7 km) Zaṟah Kalā (1.1 km) Darah (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pādshāh (2.4 km) Chambō (3.2 km) Durwō (3.4 km) Gōzay (3.8 km) Sulţān Muḩammad Khān (4.3 km) Aḩmad Khān Qal‘ah (5.1 km) Lapuk (5.4 km) Kundal Kêlay (5.5 km) Mazgīn (5.6 km) Kōṯgay (5.9 km) Ḩayāt Khān Kêlay (5.9 km) Shāh Raḩmatullāh (6.1 km) Smach (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Shah Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Tut, Afghanistan