Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Dardar

Map of Dardar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dardar,Razvaliny Dardar, Dardar


Welcome to the Dardar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dardar. See Dardar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dardar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dardar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:04
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Dardar
Places near Dardar

Online Dating

Dardar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dardar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dardar, Afghanistan