-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ziarat-e `Ali Malang

Map of Ziarat-e `Ali Malang Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-Alimalang,Ziarat-e `Ali Malang,Ziarat-e `Alimalang,Zyarat `Alimalang,Zyāṟat ‘Alīmalang,Zīārat-e ‘Alī Malang,Zīārat-e ‘Alīmalang, Zīārat-e ‘Alī Malang

Ziarat-e `Ali Malang

Welcome to the Ziarat-e `Ali Malang google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e ‘Alī Malang. See Ziarat-e `Ali Malang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e ‘Alī Malang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e `Ali Malang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10926/69.12719
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:04
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e `Ali Malang
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e `Ali Malang

Online Dating

Ziarat-e `Ali Malang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e `Ali Malang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e `Ali Malang, Afghanistan