-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Bini Chelah

Map of Bini Chelah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bini Cela,Bini Chela,Bini Chelah,Bini Čela,Bīnī Chelah,Gora Binichila, Bīnī Chelah

Bini Chelah

Welcome to the Bini Chelah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīnī Chelah. See Bini Chelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīnī Chelah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bini Chelah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12167/69.10333
  • Altitude: 2287 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Bini Chelah
  •  
Places near Bini Chelah

Online Dating

Bini Chelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bini Chelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bini Chelah, Afghanistan