-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Dasht-e Nawaduk

Map of Dasht-e Nawaduk Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Nawaduk,Dast Nawaduk,Dašt Nawaduk,Step' Navaduk,Step’ Navaduk, Dasht-e Nawaduk

Dasht-e Nawaduk

Welcome to the Dasht-e Nawaduk google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Nawaduk. See Dasht-e Nawaduk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Nawaduk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dasht-e Nawaduk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13861/69.10694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:36
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Nawaduk
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Nawaduk

Online Dating

Dasht-e Nawaduk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Nawaduk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Nawaduk, Afghanistan