-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Deh-e Now

Map of Deh-e Now Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Now,Dehe Naw,Dekhi-Nau,Ḏehe Naw, Deh-e Now

Deh-e Now

Welcome to the Deh-e Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Now. See Deh-e Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Now area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deh-e Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15195/69.07328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Deh-e Now
  •  
Places near Deh-e Now
Deh-e Now (0.1 km) Bāgh-e Sulţān (0.8 km) Waghjān (0.9 km) Mughul Khēl (1.2 km) Z̄akariyā Khēl (1.4 km) Lashkarī Khēl (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shaykhak (2.5 km) Dēwālak (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Malik (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyidhā (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shahswār (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāz̧ir (3.6 km) Surkhābād (3.9 km) Gōmarānī (4.2 km) Shāghāsī Kalā (4.7 km) Mullā Bahādur (4.9 km) Aḩmadza’ī (5 km) Şarfī (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Now, Afghanistan