-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Tangai Waghjan

Map of Tangai Waghjan Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tang-e Waghjan,Tang-e Waghjān,Tangai Waghjan,Tangaī Waghjān,Tangi Waghjan,Tangī Waghjān,Ushchel'ye Vagdzhan,Ushchel’ye Vagdzhan, Tangaī Waghjān

Tangai Waghjan

Welcome to the Tangai Waghjan google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangaī Waghjān. See Tangai Waghjan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangaī Waghjān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tangai Waghjan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1175/69.06028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:03
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Tangai Waghjan
  •  
Places near Tangai Waghjan

Online Dating

Tangai Waghjan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangai Waghjan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangai Waghjan, Afghanistan