-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Dasht-e Khwajahwas Baba

Map of Dasht-e Khwajahwas Baba Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Khvajavas Baba,Dasht-e Khvājavas Bābā,Dasht-e Khwajahwas Baba,Dasht-e Khwajawas Baba,Dasht-e Khwājahwas Bābā,Dasht-e Khwājawas Bābā,Dast Khwajawas Baba,Dašt Khwājawas Bābā,Khadzhavasbaba, Dasht-e Khwājahwas Bābā

Dasht-e Khwajahwas Baba

Welcome to the Dasht-e Khwajahwas Baba google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Khwājahwas Bābā. See Dasht-e Khwajahwas Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Khwājahwas Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dasht-e Khwajahwas Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1475/69.04611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:34
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Khwajahwas Baba
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Khwajahwas Baba
Z̄akariyā Khēl (1.2 km) Mughul Khēl (1.5 km) Deh-e Now (2.6 km) Waghjān (2.8 km) Bāgh-e Sulţān (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shaykhak (4.1 km) Lashkarī Khēl (4.2 km) Shāghāsī Kalā (4.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyidhā (4.6 km) Wuluswālī Kulangār (4.8 km) Dēwālak (5 km) Surkhābād (5.1 km) Şarfī (5.2 km) Mullā Bahādur (5.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shahswār (5.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Malik (5.5 km) Hārūn Khēl (5.5 km) Gōmarānī (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Khwajahwas Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Khwajahwas Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Khwajahwas Baba, Afghanistan